Cassia bicapsularis = Senna bicapsularis

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Cassia bicapsularis = Senna bicapsularis
COMMON NAME(S): Christmas senna
SYNONYM(S):
FAMILY: Leguminosae - Pea family
ORIGIN:
HABITAT:
RANGE:
TYPE:
HEIGHT:
CHARACTERISTICS:
LEAVES:
FLOWERS:
FLOWERING SEASON:
FRUITS:

 

© 2021 Betrock Information Systems, Inc.