Acalypha spp

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Acalypha spp
COMMON NAME(S): Chenille plant, Three-seeded Mercury
SYNONYM(S):
FAMILY: Euphorbiaceae
ORIGIN:
HABITAT:
RANGE:
TYPE:
HEIGHT:
CHARACTERISTICS:
LEAVES:
FLOWERS:
FLOWERING SEASON:
FRUITS:

 

© 2017 Betrock Information Systems, Inc.